Samstag, 04.05.2024 - 10:00 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisstaffel |
Sa, 04.05.24 | 10:00 |
E-Junioren | Kreisstaffel
|
ME | 350554014
|
|
SGM TSV Bartholomä / SV Lautern II
|
: |
TSGV Waldstetten II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 04.05.2024 - 10:30 Uhr | D-Junioren | Bezirksstaffel |
10:30 |
D-Junioren | Bezirksstaffel
|
ME | 351527016
|
|
SGM TSV Bartholomä / SV Lautern I
|
: |
SGM Albuch/TV Steinheim/VfL Gerstetten/TG Böhmenkirch I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 04.05.2024 - 11:00 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisstaffel |
11:00 |
E-Junioren | Kreisstaffel
|
ME | 350553014
|
|
SGM TSV Bartholomä / SV Lautern I
|
: |
TSGV Waldstetten I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 04.05.2024 - 11:45 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisstaffel |
11:45 |
D-Junioren | Kreisstaffel
|
ME | 350534016
|
|
SGM TSV Bartholomä / SV Lautern II
|
: |
SGM FC Mögglingen/TSV Böbingen III
|
16.05.2024 18:00
|
|
Samstag, 04.05.2024 - 14:30 Uhr | C-Junioren | Kreisstaffel |
14:30 |
C-Junioren | Kreisstaffel
|
ME | 351572017
|
|
SGM Frickenhofen/Sulzbach-L./Gschwend(9er)
|
: |
SGM TSV Bartholomä / SV Lautern (9er)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 - 13:00 Uhr | Herren | Kreisliga B |
So, 05.05.24 | 13:00 |
Herren | Kreisliga B
|
ME | 355987215
|
|
TSV Heubach II (flex)
|
: |
TSV Bartholomä
|
Nichtantritt HEIM
|
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 - Uhr | Herren-Reserve | Kreisliga B |
|
Herren-Reserve | Kreisliga B
|
ME | 350252215
|
|
TSV Bartholomä (flex)
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
Dienstag, 07.05.2024 - 17:30 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisstaffel |
Di, 07.05.24 | 17:30 |
E-Junioren | Kreisstaffel
|
ME | 350554008
|
|
TSV Großdeinbach II
|
: |
SGM TSV Bartholomä / SV Lautern II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Dienstag, 07.05.2024 - 18:00 Uhr | D-Junioren | Bezirkspokal |
18:00 |
D-Junioren | Bezirkspokal
|
PO | 950086068
|
|
SGM TSV Bartholomä / SV Lautern I
|
: |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Dienstag, 07.05.2024 - 18:30 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisstaffel |
18:30 |
E-Junioren | Kreisstaffel
|
ME | 350553008
|
|
TSV Großdeinbach I
|
: |
SGM TSV Bartholomä / SV Lautern I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|