Aktuelle Spiele
Datum | Zeit Heim Gast ErgebnisErg. Info
 
  | 
SV Althen 90
:
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg II
: Zum Spiel

SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
:
SpG FSV Kursdorf 58 I/​Radefelder SV 90 I
: nE Zum Spiel

BSV Schönau 1983 II
:
SG Leipzig-Bienitz I
: Zum Spiel

SpG Lindenthal II/​Wahren II
:
SV Lindenau 1848 III
: Zum Spiel

SpG Großdalzig/​ Räpitz II/​ Kitzen II
:
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna 1990 e.V. I
: Zum Spiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
:
LSV 1903 Störmthal
: Zum Spiel

SV 1863 Dölzig
:
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz I
: Zum Spiel

TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990 II
:
SV Sternburg Lützschena-Stahmeln I
: Zum Spiel
 
  | 
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch II
:
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
: Zum Spiel

Roter Stern Leipzig 99 IV
:
SV Schleußig 1990 I
: nE Zum Spiel

FSV Großpösna II
:
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg I
: Zum Spiel

Leipziger FC 07 II
:
BC Eintracht Leipzig I
: Zum Spiel

SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II
:
LFV Sachsen Leipzig I
: Zum Spiel

SV Brehmer Leipzig II
:
SpG Liebertwolkwitz II./​Eintracht Holzhausen II.
Absetzung Zum Spiel

SV Panitzsch/​Borsdorf 1920 II
:
SV Leipzig Ost I
: Zum Spiel

SV Victoria II/​Sternburg LützschenaII
:
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II
: Zum Spiel

SV Leipzig-Thekla II
:
SV Mölkau 04 II
: Zum Spiel

Leipziger SC 1901 II
:
Leipziger SV Südwest II
: Zum Spiel

KSC 1864 Leipzig III
:
SG Räpitz 1948 I
: nV Zum Spiel

Turbine Leipzig I
:
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig 2
: Zum Spiel

SpG. Leipzig-Bienitz II/​TuS Leutzsch II/​ West 03 II
:
SV Leipzig-Nordwest I
: Zum Spiel

SG Lausen II
:
SSV Kulkwitz I
: Zum Spiel

VfB Zwenkau 02 III
:
Roter Stern Leipzig 99 III
: Zum Spiel

SSV Kulkwitz II
:
SV Lindenau 1848 II
: Zum Spiel

SG Seehausen
:
SG Taucha 99 II
: Zum Spiel

TSV Seegeritz 1
:
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II
: nV Zum Spiel

SSV Stötteritz II
:
SV Mölkau 04
: Zum Spiel

FC Eintracht Holzhausen 93 I
:
SSV Stötteritz I
: Zum Spiel

AC 1990 Taucha I
:
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II
: Zum Spiel

SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 III
:
Roter Stern Leipzig 99 II
: Zum Spiel

FC International Leipzig II
:
SG LVB II
: Zum Spiel

SV Eiche Wachau I
:
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
: Zum Spiel

SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch I
:
BSV Schönau 1983 I
: Zum Spiel

Leipziger FC 07 I
:
FSV Großpösna
: Zum Spiel

KSC 1864 Leipzig II
:
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen I
: nV Zum Spiel