Hinrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
|
17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 46 : 10 | 36 | 40 |
2. |
VfB Lübeck
|
17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 13 | 19 | 34 |
3. |
Holstein Kiel II (U23)
|
17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 20 | 11 | 32 |
4. |
SV Werder Bremen II (U23)
|
17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 22 | 6 | 30 |
5. |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30 : 20 | 10 | 29 |
6. |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
|
17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 24 | 3 | 27 |
7. |
FC St. Pauli II (U23)
|
17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 18 | 3 | 26 |
8. |
Hannover 96 II (U23)
|
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 19 | 8 | 24 |
9. |
VfB Oldenburg
|
17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 18 : 19 | -1 | 22 |
10. |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 34 | -10 | 22 |
11. |
Hamburger SV II (U21)
|
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22 : 24 | -2 | 21 |
12. |
SSV Jeddeloh
|
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22 : 32 | -10 | 21 |
13. |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 25 | -7 | 20 |
14. |
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18 : 27 | -9 | 19 |
15. |
TSV Havelse
|
17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19 : 35 | -16 | 18 |
16. |
BSV S-W Rehden
|
17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18 : 28 | -10 | 16 |
17. |
U.L.M.Wolfsburg
|
17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 25 | -11 | 12 |
18. |
VfL Oldenburg
|
17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16 : 36 | -20 | 12 |
Rückrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
VfB Lübeck
|
17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 38 : 10 | 28 | 40 |
2. |
VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)
|
17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 40 : 18 | 22 | 37 |
3. |
SV Werder Bremen II (U23)
|
17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 16 | 10 | 31 |
4. |
BSV S-W Rehden
|
17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 6 | 31 |
5. |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 35 : 21 | 14 | 30 |
6. |
Hamburger SV II (U21)
|
17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24 : 18 | 6 | 28 |
7. |
Hannover 96 II (U23)
|
17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 5 | 27 |
8. |
TSV Havelse
|
17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 19 | 2 | 26 |
9. |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
|
17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 19 | -2 | 25 |
10. |
VfB Oldenburg
|
17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 31 : 25 | 6 | 23 |
11. |
SSV Jeddeloh
|
17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25 : 33 | -8 | 22 |
12. |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22 : 33 | -11 | 20 |
13. |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 27 : 32 | -5 | 19 |
14. |
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18 : 30 | -12 | 17 |
15. |
FC St. Pauli II (U23)
|
17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20 : 29 | -9 | 14 |
16. |
Holstein Kiel II (U23)
|
17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20 : 31 | -11 | 13 |
17. |
VfL Oldenburg
|
17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 21 : 43 | -22 | 13 |
18. |
U.L.M.Wolfsburg
|
17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 : 36 | -19 | 8 |