Hinrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SV Motor Eggesin
|
12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 38 : 5 | 33 | 34 |
2. |
FC Landhagen
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36 : 18 | 18 | 26 |
3. |
SV Ducherow
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 47 : 23 | 24 | 25 |
4. |
SV Fichte Greifswald
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 19 | 7 | 22 |
5. |
SV Murchin/Rubkow
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 7 | 21 |
6. |
SV Grün-Weiß Nadrensee
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 5 | 18 |
7. |
SV Ostseebad Ückeritz
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 31 | -8 | 14 |
8. |
FV Aufbau Jatznick
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 27 | -8 | 13 |
9. |
BSV Forst Torgelow
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 : 32 | -17 | 13 |
10. |
SV Kröslin
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 27 | -6 | 12 |
11. |
SV Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 19 | -7 | 10 |
12. |
Pasewalker FV II
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 35 | -17 | 8 |
13. |
Blesewitzer SV
|
13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 : 39 | -31 | 4 |
14. |
FSV Traktor Kemnitz zg.
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rückrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SV Motor Eggesin
|
12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 39 : 6 | 33 | 30 |
2. |
SV Ducherow
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 39 : 21 | 18 | 28 |
3. |
SV Murchin/Rubkow
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 17 | 24 |
4. |
FC Landhagen
|
12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34 : 25 | 9 | 22 |
5. |
SV Grün-Weiß Nadrensee
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 32 : 17 | 15 | 21 |
6. |
Blesewitzer SV
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 24 | 0 | 20 |
7. |
BSV Forst Torgelow
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 30 | -6 | 15 |
8. |
SV Fichte Greifswald
|
12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 24 | -3 | 12 |
9. |
FV Aufbau Jatznick
|
12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 27 : 42 | -15 | 12 |
10. |
SV Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 29 | -7 | 11 |
11. |
SV Ostseebad Ückeritz
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 35 | -15 | 11 |
12. |
SV Kröslin
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 31 | -19 | 8 |
13. |
Pasewalker FV II
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 48 | -27 | 5 |
14. |
FSV Traktor Kemnitz zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |