Alle
Meisterschaften
Pokale
Turniere
Freundschaftsspiele
Privatspiele
Futsal-Ligabetrieb
Hallenturniere (Futsal)
Beachsoccer-Meisterschaften
Auswahlspiele
Alle
SV Lindenau 1 (Altherren)
SV Lindenau Ü35 (Altherren)
SV Lindenau 1848 ü35 (Altherren)
SV Lindenau (Altherren)
SV Lindenau 1848 Ü35 I (Altherren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (Herren)
SV Lindenau II (Herren)
SV Lindenau (Herren)
SV Lindenau 2 (Herren)
SV Lindenau III (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I. (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1 (Herren)
SV Lindenau 2 (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II. (Herren)
SV Lindenau 2 (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (Herren)
SV Lindenau 3 (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (Herren)
SV Lindenau III (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III. (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (Herren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (A-Junioren)
SpG. Lindenau 1848/ TuS Leutzsch (A-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (A-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (A-Junioren)
SpG Chemie Leipzig/TuS Leutzsch/SV Lindenau (A-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (A-Junioren)
SpG BSV Schönau / SV Lindenau I (A-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (A-Junioren)
SpG Schönau I/Lindenau I (A-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (A-Junioren)
SpG SV Lindenau / BSV Schönau (A-Junioren)
SpG Schönau/Lindenau (A-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (A-Junioren)
SpG Eintracht Leipzig-Süd / Turbine (A-Junioren)
SpG Chemie/TuS/Lindenau (A-Junioren)
Lindenau 1848 II (B-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (B-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (B-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (B-Junioren)
SpG Lindenau 1848/ Victoria (B-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 / BSV Schönau 1 (B-Junioren)
SpG Lindenau I/Schönau I (B-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I. (B-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (B-Junioren)
SpG Lindenau 1848/ Victoria (B-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (C-Junioren)
Lindenau 1848 II (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I. (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II. (C-Junioren)
SpG Schönau I/Lindenau II (C-Junioren)
SpG Lindenau/TuS Leutzsch (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau/TuS Leutzsch (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 2 (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (C-Junioren)
TuS/Lindenau/Chemie (C-Junioren)
BSV Schönau 1/SV Lindenau 2 (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 / SV Schleußig 1990 (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (C-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 IV (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I. (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II. (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau II (D-Junioren)
SpG West 03 I/Lindenau II (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 IV (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III. (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 2 (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 3 (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 2 (D-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 IV (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 1 (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 IV (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II. (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 2 (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I. (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 2 (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 3 (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 4 (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III. (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 IV (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 IV. (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (E-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 2 (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (F-Junioren)
SpG West 03/Lindenau II (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II. (F-Junioren)
SpG West 03/Lindenau II (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 3 (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I. (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau II (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 II (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 III (F-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 1 (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1848 (G-Junioren)
SV Lindenau 1 (Frauen)
SV Lindenau 1 (Frauen)
SV Lindenau 1848 (Frauen)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (Frauen)
SV Lindenau 1848 (Frauen)
SV Lindenau 1848 (Frauen)
SV Lindenau 1848 (Frauen)
SV Lindenau 1 (Frauen)
SV Lindenau 1848 I (D-Juniorinnen)
SV Lindenau 1 (E-Juniorinnen)
Alle
Heimspiele
Auswärtsspiele