Alle
Meisterschaften
Pokale
Turniere
Freundschaftsspiele
Privatspiele
Futsal-Ligabetrieb
Hallenturniere (Futsal)
Beachsoccer-Meisterschaften
Auswahlspiele
Alle
SG Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren Ü60)
SG 1. Suhler SV 1 (Herren Ü60)
1. Suhler SV (Herren Ü50)
SG 1. Suhler SV (Herren Ü50)
SG 1. Suhler SV 1 (Herren Ü50)
SG Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren Ü45)
SG 1. Suhler SV 06 (Herren Ü45)
SG Suhl (Herren Ü40)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren Ü40)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren Ü40)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren Ü40)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren Ü40)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II (Herren Ü35)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren Ü35)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren Ü35)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren Ü35)
SV Kaltenborn (Herren Ü35)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt 2 (Herren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II (Herren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina III (Herren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina (Herren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Herren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II (Herren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt 2 (Herren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (A-Junioren)
SG Gumpelstadt / Bad Salzungen (A-Junioren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina (A-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (B-Junioren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina (B-Junioren)
SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen 2 (B-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (B-Junioren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina (B-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (B-Junioren)
SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen 2 (B-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (B-Junioren)
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 1 (B-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (B-Junioren)
Sv Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt/Ett. (B-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (B-Junioren)
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen (B-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (B-Junioren)
SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen (B-Junioren)
SG Gumpelstadt/Tiefenort (C-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (C-Junioren)
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina (C-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (C-Junioren)
SG Gumpelstadt/Schweina (C-Junioren)
SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort (C-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (C-Junioren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina (C-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (C-Junioren)
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina (C-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (D-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (D-Junioren)
SG Gumpelstadt/Schweina (D-Junioren)
SG Gumpelstadt/Tiefenort (D-Junioren)
Sv Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (D-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II (D-Junioren)
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 2 (D-Junioren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina (D-Junioren)
SG Tiefenort/Gumpelstadt (D-Junioren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II (D-Junioren)
SG Gumpelstadt/Schweina 2 (D-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (D-Junioren)
SG Gumpelstadt/Tiefenort/Frauensee II (D-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (E-Junioren)
SG Gumpelstadt (E-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II (E-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (E-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (E-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II (E-Junioren)
SG Tiefenort (E-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt 2 (E-Junioren)
SG Gumpelstadt/Tiefenort/Frauensee (E-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt 2 (E-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (E-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (F-Junioren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina (F-Junioren)
SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II (F-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (F-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (F-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (F-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (F-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt III (F-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt 2 (F-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt 2 (F-Junioren)
SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II (F-Junioren)
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort (F-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (F-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (G-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (G-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (G-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (G-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (G-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (G-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (G-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (G-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (G-Junioren)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (G-Junioren)
SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra (Frauen)
SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra (Frauen)
SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra (Frauen)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (Frauen)
SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt (D-Juniorinnen)
Alle
Heimspiele
Auswärtsspiele