Samstag, 19.08.2023 |
19.08.2023 |
SV Beiersdorf
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 02.09.2023 |
02.09.2023 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
SV 1969 Melchow/Grüntal
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 16.09.2023 |
16.09.2023 |
SpG Lichterfelde /Finow II
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 23.09.2023 |
23.09.2023 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
SpG Lok Eberswalde/Ostender SV II
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 30.09.2023 |
30.09.2023 |
SV Waldhof Spechthausen
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 07.10.2023 |
07.10.2023 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
BSV Blumberg II
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 |
15.10.2023 |
SV Blau-Weiß Ladeburg
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 21.10.2023 |
21.10.2023 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
SC Althüttendorf
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 28.10.2023 |
28.10.2023 |
SV Titania Kruge
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: U :
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 04.11.2023 |
04.11.2023 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
SV Tornow
|
:
|
2 |
– |
65 |
65 |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 |
12.11.2023 |
SG Schwanebeck 98
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
2 |
– |
– |
90 |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 18.11.2023 |
18.11.2023 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
SpG Biesenthal/Marienwerder II
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 24.02.2024 |
24.02.2024 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
SV Beiersdorf
|
:
|
1 |
– |
– |
90 |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 |
03.03.2024 |
SV 1969 Melchow/Grüntal
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 09.03.2024 |
09.03.2024 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
SpG Lichterfelde /Finow II
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 16.03.2024 |
16.03.2024 |
SpG Lok Eberswalde/Ostender SV II
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 23.03.2024 |
23.03.2024 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
SV Waldhof Spechthausen
|
:
|
1 |
– |
– |
90 |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 05.04.2024 |
05.04.2024 |
BSV Blumberg II
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
90 |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 13.04.2024 |
13.04.2024 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
SV Blau-Weiß Ladeburg
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
90 |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 20.04.2024 |
20.04.2024 |
SC Althüttendorf
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 27.04.2024 |
27.04.2024 |
SV Titania Kruge
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 04.05.2024 |
04.05.2024 |
SV Tornow
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 11.05.2024 |
11.05.2024 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
: |
SG Schwanebeck 98
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 25.05.2024 |
25.05.2024 |
SpG Biesenthal/Marienwerder II
|
: |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|