RW Damme (Herren), Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Datum | Heim | Gast | ErgebnisErg. | Info | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 04.08.2023 | ||||||||||||
04.08.2023 |
BW Lohne II
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 | ||||||||||||
13.08.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
SW Osterfeine
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 | ||||||||||||
20.08.2023 |
SV DJK Elsten
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 | ||||||||||||
27.08.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
TuS Frisia Goldenstedt
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 | ||||||||||||
03.09.2023 |
FC Lastrup
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Freitag, 08.09.2023 | ||||||||||||
08.09.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
SFN Vechta
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Freitag, 15.09.2023 | ||||||||||||
15.09.2023 |
TuS Lutten
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 | ||||||||||||
24.09.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
SV Molbergen
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 | ||||||||||||
08.10.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
GW Brockdorf
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Freitag, 13.10.2023 | ||||||||||||
13.10.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
SV Altenoythe
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Mittwoch, 18.10.2023 | ||||||||||||
18.10.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
Amasyaspor Lohne
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 | ||||||||||||
22.10.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
TuS Emstekerfeld
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 | ||||||||||||
29.10.2023 |
SV Petersdorf
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | ||||||||||||
05.11.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
SV Thüle
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Freitag, 10.11.2023 | ||||||||||||
10.11.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
SV Falke Steinfeld
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Donnerstag, 16.11.2023 | ||||||||||||
16.11.2023 |
RW Damme
|
: |
BW Lohne II
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 | ||||||||||||
03.03.2024 |
TuS Frisia Goldenstedt
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | ||||||||||||
10.03.2024 |
RW Damme
|
: |
FC Lastrup
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 | ||||||||||||
17.03.2024 |
SFN Vechta
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 | ||||||||||||
24.03.2024 |
RW Damme
|
: |
TuS Lutten
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 | ||||||||||||
07.04.2024 |
SV Molbergen
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024 | ||||||||||||
10.04.2024 |
RW Damme
|
: |
SV DJK Elsten
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 | ||||||||||||
14.04.2024 |
Amasyaspor Lohne
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 | ||||||||||||
21.04.2024 |
GW Brockdorf
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Freitag, 26.04.2024 | ||||||||||||
26.04.2024 |
SV Altenoythe
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 | ||||||||||||
05.05.2024 |
TuS Emstekerfeld
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024 | ||||||||||||
08.05.2024 |
SW Osterfeine
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 | ||||||||||||
12.05.2024 |
RW Damme
|
: |
SV Petersdorf
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 25.05.2024 | ||||||||||||
25.05.2024 |
SV Thüle
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 01.06.2024 | ||||||||||||
01.06.2024 |
SV Falke Steinfeld
|
: |
RW Damme
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Gesamt | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |