Bergedorf-West 1. (Herren), Kreisklasse 3
Datum | Heim | Gast | ErgebnisErg. | Info | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 29.07.2023 | ||||||||||||
29.07.2023 |
Reinbek 2.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 06.08.2023 | ||||||||||||
06.08.2023 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
Billstedt-Horn 3.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 | ||||||||||||
13.08.2023 |
SVNA 2.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 | ||||||||||||
20.08.2023 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
MSV Hamburg 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 | ||||||||||||
03.09.2023 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
SC Europa 2.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Mittwoch, 13.09.2023 | ||||||||||||
13.09.2023 |
Dassendorf 2.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 | ||||||||||||
17.09.2023 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
Voran Ohe 3.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 | ||||||||||||
24.09.2023 |
Grünhof-Tesperhude 1.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | 90 | – | – | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 | ||||||||||||
08.10.2023 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
SC V. M. 3.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 | ||||||||||||
15.10.2023 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
Altengamme 4.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 | ||||||||||||
22.10.2023 |
ASV Bergedorf 85 3.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 | ||||||||||||
29.10.2023 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
Aumühle 2.
|
: | – | 79 | – | 12 | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | ||||||||||||
04.11.2023 |
Atlantik 97 2.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 | ||||||||||||
12.11.2023 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
Escheburg 2.
|
: | – | – | – | 90 | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | ||||||||||||
19.11.2023 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
Reinbek 2.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 26.11.2023 | ||||||||||||
26.11.2023 |
Billstedt-Horn 3.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 | ||||||||||||
11.02.2024 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
SVNA 2.
|
: | – | – | – | 90 | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 | ||||||||||||
25.02.2024 |
SC Europa 2.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 | ||||||||||||
03.03.2024 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
Dassendorf 2.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 | ||||||||||||
24.03.2024 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
Grünhof-Tesperhude 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024 | ||||||||||||
28.03.2024 |
MSV Hamburg 1.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | ||||||||||||
06.04.2024 |
SC V. M. 3.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 13.04.2024 | ||||||||||||
13.04.2024 |
Altengamme 4.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | 8 | 8 | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Dienstag, 16.04.2024 | ||||||||||||
16.04.2024 |
Voran Ohe 3.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 | ||||||||||||
21.04.2024 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
ASV Bergedorf 85 3.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Freitag, 26.04.2024 | ||||||||||||
26.04.2024 |
Aumühle 2.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 | ||||||||||||
05.05.2024 |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: |
Atlantik 97 2.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | ||||||||||||
11.05.2024 |
Escheburg 2.
|
: |
Bergedorf-West 1.
|
: | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Gesamt | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 290 | 1 | – | – |