Samstag, 01.06.2024 - 13:00 Uhr | 1.Kreisklasse |
Sa, 01.06.24 | 13:00 |
1.Kreisklasse
|
ME | 630018127
|
|
SPG Biehla/Cunnersdorf / Deutschbaselitz 3.
|
: |
SV Laubusch 2.
|
Nichtantritt GAST
|
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 25.05.2024 - 15:00 Uhr | 1.Kreisklasse |
Sa, 25.05.24 | 15:00 |
1.Kreisklasse
|
ME | 630018126
|
|
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
|
: |
SPG Biehla/Cunnersdorf / Deutschbaselitz 3.
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 - 14:00 Uhr | 1.Kreisklasse |
So, 12.05.24 | 14:00 |
1.Kreisklasse
|
ME | 630018117
|
|
SPG Biehla/Cunnersdorf / Deutschbaselitz 3.
|
: |
SV Einheit Kamenz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 - 12:30 Uhr | 1.Kreisklasse |
So, 05.05.24 | 12:30 |
1.Kreisklasse
|
ME | 630018114
|
|
SpG Ralbitz/Horka 2. / Sankt Marienstern 2.
|
: |
SPG Biehla/Cunnersdorf / Deutschbaselitz 3.
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 - 14:00 Uhr | 1.Kreisklasse |
So, 28.04.24 | 14:00 |
1.Kreisklasse
|
ME | 630018107
|
|
SPG Biehla/Cunnersdorf / Deutschbaselitz 3.
|
: |
SV Grün-Weiß Schwepnitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 - 14:00 Uhr | 1.Kreisklasse |
So, 14.04.24 | 14:00 |
1.Kreisklasse
|
ME | 630018092
|
|
SPG Biehla/Cunnersdorf / Deutschbaselitz 3.
|
: |
SpG Uhyst / Lohsa / Weißkollm 2.
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 06.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr | 1.Kreisklasse |
Sa, 06.04.24 | 13:00 |
1.Kreisklasse
|
ME | 630018090
|
|
SpG Großdubrau 2. / Radibor 2.
|
: |
SPG Biehla/Cunnersdorf / Deutschbaselitz 3.
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr | 1.Kreisklasse |
So, 24.03.24 | 14:00 |
1.Kreisklasse
|
ME | 630018082
|
|
SPG Biehla/Cunnersdorf / Deutschbaselitz 3.
|
: |
SpG Elstra / Thonberg 2.
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 13:30 Uhr | 1.Kreisklasse |
So, 10.03.24 | 13:30 |
1.Kreisklasse
|
ME | 630018078
|
|
FSV Lauta 2.
|
: |
SPG Biehla/Cunnersdorf / Deutschbaselitz 3.
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr | 1.Kreisklasse |
So, 03.03.24 | 14:00 |
1.Kreisklasse
|
ME | 630018067
|
|
SPG Biehla/Cunnersdorf / Deutschbaselitz 3.
|
: |
SG Nebelschütz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|