Heimtabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode
|
17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 47 : 9 | 38 | 44 |
2. |
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 66 : 9 | 57 | 43 |
3. |
MTV Hondelage
|
17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 64 : 33 | 31 | 41 |
4. |
FC Rautheim
|
17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 46 : 23 | 23 | 38 |
5. |
TSV Germania Lamme
|
17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 42 : 28 | 14 | 36 |
6. |
FC Heeseberg
|
17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 48 : 23 | 25 | 35 |
7. |
TSV Arminia Vöhrum
|
17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 50 : 32 | 18 | 33 |
8. |
TSV Wendezelle
|
17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 30 : 22 | 8 | 28 |
9. |
FT Braunschweig II
|
17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 38 : 32 | 6 | 27 |
10. |
SV Lauingen Bornum
|
17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 39 : 27 | 12 | 26 |
11. |
BSC Acosta II
|
17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 52 : 38 | 14 | 23 |
12. |
SV Arminia Vechelde
|
17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 22 : 26 | -4 | 23 |
13. |
SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde
|
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29 : 31 | -2 | 21 |
14. |
MTV Salzdahlum
|
17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25 : 46 | -21 | 20 |
15. |
SV Kralenriede
|
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30 : 33 | -3 | 18 |
16. |
TSV Sickte
|
17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 38 : 52 | -14 | 18 |
17. |
FC Wenden
|
17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28 : 40 | -12 | 17 |
18. |
TSV Sonnenberg
|
17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 30 : 59 | -29 | 16 |
Auswärtstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 68 : 16 | 52 | 43 |
2. |
SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode
|
17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 34 : 13 | 21 | 41 |
3. |
MTV Hondelage
|
17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 42 : 27 | 15 | 34 |
4. |
TSV Germania Lamme
|
17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36 : 31 | 5 | 27 |
5. |
FC Heeseberg
|
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 33 : 36 | -3 | 24 |
6. |
FC Wenden
|
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 28 | -6 | 24 |
7. |
SV Lauingen Bornum
|
17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 36 : 46 | -10 | 20 |
8. |
TSV Wendezelle
|
17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23 : 28 | -5 | 18 |
9. |
MTV Salzdahlum
|
17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 32 : 40 | -8 | 18 |
10. |
SV Arminia Vechelde
|
17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22 : 46 | -24 | 16 |
11. |
FC Rautheim
|
17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 23 : 33 | -10 | 15 |
12. |
SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde
|
17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 28 : 47 | -19 | 15 |
13. |
FT Braunschweig II
|
17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27 : 50 | -23 | 15 |
14. |
BSC Acosta II
|
17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 34 : 42 | -8 | 14 |
15. |
TSV Sickte
|
17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 31 : 58 | -27 | 11 |
16. |
TSV Arminia Vöhrum
|
17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24 : 59 | -35 | 11 |
17. |
TSV Sonnenberg
|
17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 24 : 65 | -41 | 9 |
18. |
SV Kralenriede
|
17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 24 : 59 | -35 | 5 |