Heimtabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
Weißenseer FC
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33 : 3 | 30 | 18 |
2. |
SV Empor Berlin IV
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35 : 9 | 26 | 18 |
3. |
Frohnauer SC III
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 : 3 | 24 | 18 |
4. |
BFC Preussen III
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 7 | 14 | 15 |
5. |
SV Nord Wedding
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24 : 13 | 11 | 14 |
6. |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 14 | 2 | 12 |
7. |
SSC Teutonia 99
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21 : 9 | 12 | 11 |
8. |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 15 | 3 | 11 |
9. |
BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | -2 | 7 |
10. |
SV Stern Britz II
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 23 | -3 | 7 |
11. |
FC Hertha 03 IV
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 17 | -9 | 6 |
12. |
SV Bau-Union
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 26 | -6 | 5 |
13. |
Friedrichshagener SV II
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 11 | -2 | 4 |
14. |
BSV Heinersdorf II
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 28 | -20 | 3 |
Auswärtstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
Frohnauer SC III
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 : 4 | 23 | 18 |
2. |
SV Nord Wedding
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 15 | 12 | 11 |
3. |
BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 15 | -1 | 10 |
4. |
SSC Teutonia 99
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 12 | -1 | 8 |
5. |
Weißenseer FC
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 12 | -3 | 7 |
6. |
SV Empor Berlin IV
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 15 | -1 | 6 |
7. |
BFC Preussen III
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 16 | -3 | 6 |
8. |
FC Hertha 03 IV
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 22 | -9 | 6 |
9. |
BSV Heinersdorf II
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 30 | -17 | 6 |
10. |
Friedrichshagener SV II
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 15 | -9 | 4 |
11. |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 19 | -11 | 4 |
12. |
SV Stern Britz II
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 32 | -24 | 2 |
13. |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 33 | -18 | 1 |
14. |
SV Bau-Union
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 29 | -18 | 0 |