Hinrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde
|
16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 47 : 12 | 35 | 42 |
2. |
1. FC Frankfurt
|
16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 49 : 15 | 34 | 36 |
3. |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
|
16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 34 : 24 | 10 | 29 |
4. |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
|
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30 : 19 | 11 | 28 |
5. |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 25 | 7 | 26 |
6. |
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
|
16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 40 : 23 | 17 | 25 |
7. |
SG Union Klosterfelde
|
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 21 | 11 | 25 |
8. |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 15 | 11 | 23 |
9. |
SV Zehdenick 1920
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 35 : 33 | 2 | 19 |
10. |
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 27 | -6 | 19 |
11. |
FV Preussen Eberswalde
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 : 34 | -8 | 19 |
12. |
TSG Einheit Bernau
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 36 | -13 | 19 |
13. |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 30 : 44 | -14 | 17 |
14. |
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
|
16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 23 : 31 | -8 | 16 |
15. |
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03
|
16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 27 : 45 | -18 | 12 |
16. |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
|
16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 29 : 53 | -24 | 11 |
17. |
SV Victoria Seelow
|
16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12 : 59 | -47 | 7 |
Rückrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde
|
16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 47 : 23 | 24 | 36 |
2. |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
|
16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 45 : 25 | 20 | 32 |
3. |
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
|
16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 19 | 15 | 32 |
4. |
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
|
16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 44 : 23 | 21 | 31 |
5. |
SG Union Klosterfelde
|
16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 37 : 25 | 12 | 28 |
6. |
TSG Einheit Bernau
|
16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 1 | 27 |
7. |
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36 : 32 | 4 | 26 |
8. |
1. FC Frankfurt
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31 : 25 | 6 | 24 |
9. |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
|
16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 41 : 38 | 3 | 24 |
10. |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
|
16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 30 : 33 | -3 | 21 |
11. |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 23 | 0 | 20 |
12. |
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03
|
16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 34 : 48 | -14 | 19 |
13. |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23 : 41 | -18 | 15 |
14. |
SV Zehdenick 1920
|
16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 35 : 46 | -11 | 14 |
15. |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
|
16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 26 | -13 | 11 |
16. |
FV Preussen Eberswalde
|
16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 21 : 51 | -30 | 10 |
17. |
SV Victoria Seelow
|
15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 22 : 39 | -17 | 8 |