Heimtabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
|
15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 63 : 3 | 60 | 45 |
2. |
Borkheider SV 90
|
15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 63 : 22 | 41 | 37 |
3. |
SV Empor Schenkenberg II
|
14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 37 : 12 | 25 | 31 |
4. |
SpG Empor Brandenburg/Turbine Golzow I
|
14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 44 : 29 | 15 | 28 |
5. |
FSV Brück 1922 II
|
14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35 : 27 | 8 | 28 |
6. |
SV Union Linthe
|
15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34 : 26 | 8 | 28 |
7. |
TSV Treuenbrietzen II
|
14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 59 : 21 | 38 | 25 |
8. |
Blau-Weiß Rädel
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 51 : 37 | 14 | 25 |
9. |
SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34 : 30 | 4 | 23 |
10. |
SpG SV Ziesar 31/MSV Glienecke 76 II
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 3 | 21 |
11. |
FC Deetz II
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31 : 35 | -4 | 18 |
12. |
FSV Groß Kreutz II
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 27 | -9 | 15 |
13. |
SV Wollin 52
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 31 : 42 | -11 | 15 |
14. |
SV Kloster Lehnin II
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 42 | -16 | 15 |
15. |
SV Roskow II
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 23 : 59 | -36 | 10 |
Auswärtstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 46 : 11 | 35 | 32 |
2. |
Borkheider SV 90
|
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39 : 20 | 19 | 27 |
3. |
SpG SV Ziesar 31/MSV Glienecke 76 II
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 35 : 27 | 8 | 23 |
4. |
SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 37 : 38 | -1 | 21 |
5. |
FSV Brück 1922 II
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 30 : 34 | -4 | 20 |
6. |
SpG Empor Brandenburg/Turbine Golzow I
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 50 : 36 | 14 | 17 |
7. |
SV Union Linthe
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 31 | -13 | 16 |
8. |
TSV Treuenbrietzen II
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 26 | -3 | 15 |
9. |
SV Wollin 52
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 38 | -21 | 14 |
10. |
SV Empor Schenkenberg II
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 29 : 40 | -11 | 12 |
11. |
FC Deetz II
|
14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24 : 72 | -48 | 10 |
12. |
FSV Groß Kreutz II
|
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 27 : 40 | -13 | 8 |
13. |
SV Kloster Lehnin II
|
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20 : 47 | -27 | 8 |
14. |
Blau-Weiß Rädel
|
14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 24 : 57 | -33 | 7 |
15. |
SV Roskow II
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 : 57 | -42 | 2 |