Heimtabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SG Belle-Cappel-Leopoldstal II
|
12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 61 : 16 | 45 | 33 |
2. |
SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel II
|
12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 47 : 15 | 32 | 31 |
3. |
SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck III
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 59 : 28 | 31 | 30 |
4. |
Türkischer SV Horn II
|
12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 38 : 19 | 19 | 27 |
5. |
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II
|
14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 44 : 43 | 1 | 21 |
6. |
SG Istrup-Brüntrup II
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 45 : 44 | 1 | 20 |
7. |
SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt II
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 35 : 28 | 7 | 19 |
8. |
Blomberger SV II
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30 : 25 | 5 | 19 |
9. |
TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg II
|
10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 28 : 20 | 8 | 15 |
10. |
SG Klüt-Wahmbeck
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22 : 22 | 0 | 15 |
11. |
SG Belle-Cappel-Leopoldstal III
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 31 : 46 | -15 | 9 |
12. |
SG Klüt-Wahmbeck II (9er)
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18 : 57 | -39 | 9 |
13. |
FC Lippe Detmold
|
14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 32 : 94 | -62 | 5 |
14. |
SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen III
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 : 43 | -30 | 3 |
Auswärtstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SG Belle-Cappel-Leopoldstal II
|
13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 80 : 5 | 75 | 39 |
2. |
Türkischer SV Horn II
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 62 : 26 | 36 | 31 |
3. |
SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel II
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 : 21 | 11 | 26 |
4. |
TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg II
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 39 : 28 | 11 | 21 |
5. |
Blomberger SV II
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 41 : 35 | 6 | 20 |
6. |
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35 : 25 | 10 | 19 |
7. |
SG Istrup-Brüntrup II
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 33 : 24 | 9 | 16 |
8. |
SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt II
|
11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 26 : 26 | 0 | 15 |
9. |
SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck III
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 31 : 33 | -2 | 14 |
10. |
SG Klüt-Wahmbeck
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 41 : 49 | -8 | 13 |
11. |
SG Belle-Cappel-Leopoldstal III
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 33 : 49 | -16 | 12 |
12. |
SG Klüt-Wahmbeck II (9er)
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20 : 50 | -30 | 9 |
13. |
SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen III
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 : 55 | -40 | 3 |
14. |
FC Lippe Detmold
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 : 77 | -65 | 0 |