Heimtabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
FC Bergedorf 85 2.D (A1)
|
12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 37 : 3 | 34 | 36 |
2. |
Reinbek 3.D (A3)
|
11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30 : 5 | 25 | 28 |
3. |
Concordia 4.D (A3)
|
12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 : 4 | 19 | 27 |
4. |
Concordia 5.D (A4)
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 11 | 26 |
5. |
FC Türkiye 1.D (A1)
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 13 | 13 | 25 |
6. |
Rahlstedt 3.D (A2)
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30 : 13 | 17 | 23 |
7. |
TuS Hamburg 1.D (A1)
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17 : 4 | 13 | 22 |
8. |
MSV Hamburg 1.D (A1)
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 10 | 15 | 20 |
9. |
Voran Ohe 1.D (A1)
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 4 | 19 |
10. |
Vorw. Wacker 7.D (A4)
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 11 | 1 | 19 |
11. |
Barsbüttel 1.D (A1)
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 19 | 0 | 19 |
12. |
Farmsen 2.D (A2)
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 11 | 3 | 17 |
13. |
Condor 3.D (A2)
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 16 | -8 | 17 |
14. |
Düneberg 1.D (A1)
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | -3 | 14 |
15. |
MSV Hamburg 2.D (A2)
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 6 | 13 |
16. |
SVNA 3.D (A2)
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 13 | -4 | 12 |
17. |
Rahlstedt 4.D (A3)
|
11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 : 18 | -9 | 11 |
18. |
Ahrensburg 2.D (A2)
|
11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 11 | -3 | 10 |
19. |
Concordia 6.D (A5)
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 : 24 | -13 | 10 |
20. |
Polonia 2.D (A2)
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 28 | -22 | 10 |
21. |
SC V.M. 4.D (A1)
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10 : 22 | -12 | 9 |
22. |
Barsbüttel 2.D (A2)
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 : 19 | -9 | 8 |
23. |
FSV Geesthacht 1.D (A1)
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 : 23 | -19 | 4 |
24. |
Bostelbek 1.D (A1)
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 : 24 | -19 | 1 |
Auswärtstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
Reinbek 3.D (A3)
|
12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 32 : 5 | 27 | 33 |
2. |
MSV Hamburg 1.D (A1)
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 6 | 20 | 28 |
3. |
Concordia 4.D (A3)
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24 : 11 | 13 | 25 |
4. |
FC Bergedorf 85 2.D (A1)
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23 : 6 | 17 | 24 |
5. |
Vorw. Wacker 7.D (A4)
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 7 | 10 | 23 |
6. |
FC Türkiye 1.D (A1)
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 11 | 21 |
7. |
TuS Hamburg 1.D (A1)
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 3 | 21 |
8. |
Rahlstedt 3.D (A2)
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 7 | 10 | 20 |
9. |
Rahlstedt 4.D (A3)
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 9 | 4 | 20 |
10. |
Voran Ohe 1.D (A1)
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 5 | 18 |
11. |
MSV Hamburg 2.D (A2)
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 4 | 18 |
12. |
Barsbüttel 1.D (A1)
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 6 | 17 |
13. |
Concordia 5.D (A4)
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 8 | 3 | 17 |
14. |
Farmsen 2.D (A2)
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 0 | 17 |
15. |
Concordia 6.D (A5)
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 12 | -3 | 12 |
16. |
Barsbüttel 2.D (A2)
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 20 | -10 | 12 |
17. |
Ahrensburg 2.D (A2)
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 15 | -7 | 10 |
18. |
Düneberg 1.D (A1)
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 27 | -17 | 10 |
19. |
FSV Geesthacht 1.D (A1)
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 : 30 | -26 | 9 |
20. |
Condor 3.D (A2)
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 19 | -12 | 8 |
21. |
SVNA 3.D (A2)
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 : 21 | -11 | 7 |
22. |
Bostelbek 1.D (A1)
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 : 30 | -24 | 4 |
23. |
Polonia 2.D (A2)
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 : 42 | -40 | 3 |
24. |
SC V.M. 4.D (A1)
|
12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 : 28 | -23 | 2 |