Hinrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SG Groß Gaglow
|
15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 46 : 8 | 38 | 40 |
2. |
SG Burg II
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35 : 21 | 14 | 32 |
3. |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 II
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 46 : 22 | 24 | 30 |
4. |
SpG Drachhausen/Fehrow
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 43 : 39 | 4 | 26 |
5. |
RW Merzdorf
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 41 : 37 | 4 | 25 |
6. |
SpG TSV Cottbus/Kiekebusch
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 49 : 22 | 27 | 24 |
7. |
BW Klein Gaglow
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 42 : 38 | 4 | 22 |
8. |
SV Adler Klinge
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25 : 32 | -7 | 20 |
9. |
1. FC Guben II
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 25 | -2 | 19 |
10. |
SpG Groß Kölzig/Gahry
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 22 | -3 | 19 |
11. |
SpG Werben/Müschen-Babow
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 31 : 41 | -10 | 17 |
12. |
FSV Spremberg
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32 : 43 | -11 | 17 |
13. |
SV Leuthen/Oßnig
|
15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24 : 42 | -18 | 16 |
14. |
VfB Döbbrick
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 38 | -17 | 12 |
15. |
TV 1861 Forst
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 29 : 44 | -15 | 10 |
16. |
BSV Cottbus-Ost
|
15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13 : 45 | -32 | 5 |
Rückrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SG Groß Gaglow
|
15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 61 : 11 | 50 | 40 |
2. |
SpG TSV Cottbus/Kiekebusch
|
15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 49 : 15 | 34 | 40 |
3. |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 II
|
15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 54 : 25 | 29 | 37 |
4. |
RW Merzdorf
|
15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 51 : 31 | 20 | 34 |
5. |
SpG Drachhausen/Fehrow
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 49 : 38 | 11 | 25 |
6. |
SG Burg II
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33 : 24 | 9 | 23 |
7. |
SV Leuthen/Oßnig
|
15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26 : 37 | -11 | 19 |
8. |
FSV Spremberg
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30 : 27 | 3 | 17 |
9. |
SpG Groß Kölzig/Gahry
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 28 | -10 | 17 |
10. |
BW Klein Gaglow
|
15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 29 : 43 | -14 | 16 |
11. |
SV Adler Klinge
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 40 | -16 | 15 |
12. |
SpG Werben/Müschen-Babow
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 39 | -18 | 15 |
13. |
1. FC Guben II
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22 : 44 | -22 | 15 |
14. |
VfB Döbbrick
|
15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18 : 27 | -9 | 10 |
15. |
BSV Cottbus-Ost
|
15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 : 49 | -37 | 10 |
16. |
TV 1861 Forst
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 25 : 44 | -19 | 9 |