Hinrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II.
|
15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 57 : 7 | 50 | 41 |
2. |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II.
|
15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 76 : 24 | 52 | 36 |
3. |
SV Preußen Eiberg
|
15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 57 : 22 | 35 | 36 |
4. |
SF Niederwenigern III.
|
15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 45 : 15 | 30 | 33 |
5. |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II.
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 53 : 34 | 19 | 29 |
6. |
SV Teutonia Überruhr II.
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42 : 29 | 13 | 29 |
7. |
SV Burgaltendorf II.
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35 : 22 | 13 | 24 |
8. |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III.
|
15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 42 : 49 | -7 | 19 |
9. |
Heisinger SV II.
|
15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 33 : 37 | -4 | 18 |
10. |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II.
|
15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 39 : 58 | -19 | 18 |
11. |
Essener SG 99/06 II.
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 44 | -19 | 17 |
12. |
Fortuna Bredeney II.
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26 : 49 | -23 | 14 |
13. |
TC Freisenbruch
|
15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 27 : 57 | -30 | 12 |
14. |
SV Leithe 19/65 II.
|
15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 35 : 68 | -33 | 10 |
15. |
VfL Sportfreunde 07
|
15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17 : 44 | -27 | 7 |
16. |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II.
|
15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16 : 66 | -50 | 4 |
Rückrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II.
|
14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 59 : 31 | 28 | 36 |
2. |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II.
|
14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 46 : 10 | 36 | 35 |
3. |
SV Preußen Eiberg
|
14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 56 : 22 | 34 | 35 |
4. |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II.
|
14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 55 : 10 | 45 | 32 |
5. |
SF Niederwenigern III.
|
14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 54 : 20 | 34 | 32 |
6. |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III.
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34 : 34 | 0 | 20 |
7. |
SV Teutonia Überruhr II.
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 40 : 36 | 4 | 18 |
8. |
Essener SG 99/06 II.
|
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 27 : 46 | -19 | 16 |
9. |
SV Burgaltendorf II.
|
14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 31 : 39 | -8 | 15 |
10. |
TC Freisenbruch
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 45 | -28 | 14 |
11. |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II.
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 31 : 63 | -32 | 14 |
12. |
Fortuna Bredeney II.
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 33 : 49 | -16 | 13 |
13. |
Heisinger SV II.
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 33 : 52 | -19 | 13 |
14. |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II.
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 31 : 44 | -13 | 12 |
15. |
VfL Sportfreunde 07
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23 : 45 | -22 | 11 |
16. |
SV Leithe 19/65 II.
|
14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 20 : 44 | -24 | 7 |