Freitag, 01.09.2023 |
01.09.2023 |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
: |
Einheit Zepernick Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023 |
06.09.2023 |
1.FC Finowfurt Ü-35
|
: |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 15.09.2023 |
15.09.2023 |
SV Biesenthal 90 Ü-35
|
: |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 22.09.2023 |
22.09.2023 |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
: |
SG Wandlitz /Klosterfelde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 |
04.10.2023 |
Eberswalder Sportclub Ü-35
|
: |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 13.10.2023 |
13.10.2023 |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
: |
FV Preussen Eberswalde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Mittwoch, 18.10.2023 |
18.10.2023 |
RW Werneuchen Ü-35
|
: |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 17.11.2023 |
17.11.2023 |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
: |
FSV Bernau Ü35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Montag, 20.11.2023 |
20.11.2023 |
Rot-Weiß Schönow Ü-35
|
: |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024 |
13.03.2024 |
Einheit Zepernick Ü-35
|
: |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 19.04.2024 |
19.04.2024 |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
: |
SV Biesenthal 90 Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 26.04.2024 |
26.04.2024 |
SG Wandlitz /Klosterfelde Ü-35
|
: |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 03.05.2024 |
03.05.2024 |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
: |
Eberswalder Sportclub Ü-35
|
: u :
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Mittwoch, 15.05.2024 |
15.05.2024 |
FV Preussen Eberswalde Ü-35
|
: |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 24.05.2024 |
24.05.2024 |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
: |
1.FC Finowfurt Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 31.05.2024 |
31.05.2024 |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
: |
RW Werneuchen Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Mittwoch, 05.06.2024 |
05.06.2024 |
FSV Bernau Ü35
|
: |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 14.06.2024 |
14.06.2024 |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde Ü-35
|
: |
Rot-Weiß Schönow Ü-35
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|