Sonntag, 20.08.2023 |
20.08.2023 |
Potsdamer Kickers 94 II
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
82 |
– |
9 |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 |
03.09.2023 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
SV Eiche Ragösen
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 |
17.09.2023 |
USV Potsdam
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
68 |
89 |
22 |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 |
24.09.2023 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
SV Concordia Nowawes 06
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 |
01.10.2023 |
RSV Eintracht 1949 U21
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 |
08.10.2023 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
FV Turbine Potsdam 55
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 |
15.10.2023 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
FSV Groß Kreutz
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 |
22.10.2023 |
SG 1922 Töplitz
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
90+7 |
– |
1 |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 |
29.10.2023 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
United Teltow FC
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 |
05.11.2023 |
Juventas Crew Alpha
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 |
19.11.2023 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
SpG Wittbrietzen/Beelitz II
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 26.11.2023 |
26.11.2023 |
SG Saarmund II
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 |
03.03.2024 |
SV Eiche Ragösen
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
90 |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 |
10.03.2024 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
USV Potsdam
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 |
17.03.2024 |
SV Concordia Nowawes 06
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
75 |
– |
16 |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 |
24.03.2024 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
RSV Eintracht 1949 U21
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 |
07.04.2024 |
FV Turbine Potsdam 55
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 |
14.04.2024 |
FSV Groß Kreutz
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 |
21.04.2024 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
SG 1922 Töplitz
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 |
28.04.2024 |
United Teltow FC
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024 |
01.05.2024 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
SG Eintracht 90 Babelsberg
|
:
|
– |
87 |
– |
4 |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 |
05.05.2024 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
Juventas Crew Alpha
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024 |
08.05.2024 |
FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Montag, 20.05.2024 |
20.05.2024 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
Potsdamer Kickers 94 II
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 26.05.2024 |
26.05.2024 |
SpG Wittbrietzen/Beelitz II
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
69 |
– |
22 |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 02.06.2024 |
02.06.2024 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
SG Saarmund II
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 09.06.2024 |
09.06.2024 |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
: |
FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 15.06.2024 |
15.06.2024 |
SG Eintracht 90 Babelsberg
|
: |
SpG TSV Treuenbrietzen/Union Linthe
|
:
|
– |
– |
– |
– |
Zum Spiel
|