Heimtabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
DJK SF Gerresheim U19
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 7 | 12 |
1. |
SG Benrath-Hassels 1910/12 e.V
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30 : 9 | 21 | 12 |
3. |
TSV Urdenbach
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25 : 17 | 8 | 9 |
4. |
FC Tannenhof
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 14 | -3 | 7 |
4. |
Lohausener SV U19
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 21 | -10 | 7 |
6. |
SV Wersten 04 II
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 20 | -8 | 6 |
7. |
Post Sportverein
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 24 | -12 | 4 |
7. |
Turu 2
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 2 | 4 |
9. |
DJK Sparta Bilk U19
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | -3 | 3 |
9. |
SC Düsseldorf 1988 e.V.
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 32 | -30 | 3 |
9. |
SC Unterbach
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 : 21 | -8 | 3 |
12. |
Marokkanischer SV 04 Hilden o.W.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. |
SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf zg.
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. |
TV Angermund 2 zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
Auswärtstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
DJK SF Gerresheim U19
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 : 3 | 19 | 15 |
1. |
TSV Urdenbach
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 : 11 | 23 | 15 |
3. |
SG Benrath-Hassels 1910/12 e.V
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 34 : 9 | 25 | 12 |
4. |
FC Tannenhof
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 6 | 15 | 9 |
5. |
Post Sportverein
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 6 | 7 |
5. |
Turu 2
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 16 | 1 | 7 |
7. |
SC Unterbach
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 : 13 | 6 | 6 |
8. |
Lohausener SV U19
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 12 | -6 | 4 |
9. |
SV Wersten 04 II
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 22 | -13 | 3 |
10. |
DJK Sparta Bilk U19
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 25 | -14 | 1 |
11. |
SC Düsseldorf 1988 e.V.
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 30 | -26 | 0 |
12. |
Marokkanischer SV 04 Hilden o.W.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. |
SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf zg.
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. |
TV Angermund 2 zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |