Heimtabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
Altona 93 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 8 | 6 |
2. |
Waldenau 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 5 | 6 |
3. |
Germania 2.E (A2)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 | 6 |
3. |
Victoria 3.E (A3)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 | 6 |
5. |
TuS Osdorf 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 | 6 |
6. |
VfL Pinneberg 4.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | 4 |
7. |
Osdorfer Born 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 4 |
8. |
Lurup 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 4 | 3 |
9. |
Epp./Gr. Borstel 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 3 |
10. |
Holm 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 3 |
10. |
Union Tornesch/Holsatia im EMTV 2.E (A2) SG
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 3 |
12. |
Egenbüttel 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | -1 | 3 |
13. |
Rissen 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 2 |
14. |
Sternschanze 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | -1 | 1 |
15. |
Teutonia 10 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | -1 | 1 |
16. |
Eimsbüttel 6.E (A3)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 | 1 |
16. |
TuS Holstein 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 | 1 |
18. |
Hansa 11 2.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | -2 | 1 |
19. |
Sparrieshoop 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | -3 | 1 |
20. |
1. FC Quickborn 1.E (A1)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | -1 | 0 |
21. |
Kummerfeld/Borstel 1.E (A1) SG
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 | 0 |
22. |
Alsterbrüder 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 | 0 |
23. |
Cosmos Wedel 1.E (A1)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 |
24. |
Niendorf 10.E (A4)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 | 0 |
Auswärtstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
Osdorfer Born 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 5 | 6 |
2. |
Germania 2.E (A2)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | 6 |
3. |
Lurup 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | 6 |
4. |
Eimsbüttel 6.E (A3)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | 6 |
5. |
Epp./Gr. Borstel 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | 6 |
6. |
Altona 93 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | 6 |
7. |
Sternschanze 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 4 |
7. |
TuS Osdorf 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 4 |
9. |
Union Tornesch/Holsatia im EMTV 2.E (A2) SG
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 | 4 |
10. |
Holm 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 3 |
10. |
Victoria 3.E (A3)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 3 |
12. |
1. FC Quickborn 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | -2 | 3 |
13. |
TuS Holstein 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | -4 | 3 |
14. |
Niendorf 10.E (A4)
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 2 |
15. |
Alsterbrüder 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 | 1 |
15. |
Sparrieshoop 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 | 1 |
17. |
Kummerfeld/Borstel 1.E (A1) SG
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | -2 | 1 |
18. |
Teutonia 10 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | -3 | 1 |
19. |
Egenbüttel 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | -3 | 1 |
20. |
Waldenau 1.E (A1)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 | 0 |
21. |
Rissen 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 |
22. |
VfL Pinneberg 4.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 | 0 |
23. |
Cosmos Wedel 1.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 | 0 |
24. |
Hansa 11 2.E (A1)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 9 | -9 | 0 |