Heimtabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
Suryoye Paderborn
|
17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 79 : 26 | 53 | 46 |
2. |
SV GW Anreppen
|
17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 55 : 15 | 40 | 44 |
3. |
SV Heide-Paderborn II
|
17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50 : 20 | 30 | 43 |
4. |
SG Boke/Bentfeld
|
16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 49 : 13 | 36 | 41 |
5. |
SV Marienloh
|
16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 43 : 21 | 22 | 33 |
6. |
SC GW Espeln
|
17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 43 : 23 | 20 | 32 |
7. |
SF DJK Mastbruch II
|
16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50 : 31 | 19 | 32 |
8. |
SG Scharmede/Thüle
|
16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36 : 31 | 5 | 31 |
9. |
SV Steinhausen
|
16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34 : 22 | 12 | 29 |
10. |
SC Ostenland
|
17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 36 : 28 | 8 | 29 |
11. |
TSV Wewer
|
16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 49 : 39 | 10 | 28 |
12. |
SV 21 Büren
|
17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 41 : 37 | 4 | 27 |
13. |
SV Blau-Weiß Etteln
|
17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 44 : 47 | -3 | 24 |
14. |
SC RW Verne
|
16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 40 : 35 | 5 | 22 |
15. |
SV Sudhagen
|
16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 34 : 44 | -10 | 22 |
16. |
Hövelhofer SV II
|
17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 37 : 50 | -13 | 19 |
17. |
TuS Sennelager
|
16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 47 | -21 | 15 |
18. |
SG Boke/Bentfeld II
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 16 : 56 | -40 | 6 |
Auswärtstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SV GW Anreppen
|
16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 43 : 12 | 31 | 39 |
2. |
SG Boke/Bentfeld
|
17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 60 : 25 | 35 | 36 |
3. |
Suryoye Paderborn
|
16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 45 : 27 | 18 | 27 |
4. |
SV Heide-Paderborn II
|
16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 41 : 26 | 15 | 25 |
5. |
SF DJK Mastbruch II
|
17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30 : 31 | -1 | 23 |
6. |
SG Scharmede/Thüle
|
17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 40 : 38 | 2 | 22 |
7. |
SV Marienloh
|
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 38 : 40 | -2 | 21 |
8. |
TSV Wewer
|
17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 32 : 42 | -10 | 18 |
9. |
SC Ostenland
|
16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 35 : 55 | -20 | 18 |
10. |
SV Blau-Weiß Etteln
|
16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 29 : 48 | -19 | 17 |
11. |
SC RW Verne
|
17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 27 : 34 | -7 | 16 |
12. |
SV 21 Büren
|
16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25 : 47 | -22 | 14 |
13. |
SC GW Espeln
|
16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 20 : 43 | -23 | 13 |
14. |
Hövelhofer SV II
|
16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22 : 45 | -23 | 11 |
15. |
SV Sudhagen
|
17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 29 : 56 | -27 | 10 |
16. |
TuS Sennelager
|
17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 27 : 63 | -36 | 10 |
17. |
SV Steinhausen
|
17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 26 : 56 | -30 | 7 |
18. |
SG Boke/Bentfeld II
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 16 : 74 | -58 | 4 |