Heimtabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
KSV Holstein Kiel II
|
18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 63 : 10 | 53 | 45 |
2. |
TSV Kropp
|
18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 55 : 21 | 34 | 43 |
3. |
VfR Neumünster
|
18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 43 : 14 | 29 | 37 |
4. |
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
|
18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 48 : 23 | 25 | 35 |
5. |
Flensburg 08
|
18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 47 : 27 | 20 | 34 |
6. |
Heikendorfer SV
|
18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 41 : 32 | 9 | 30 |
7. |
Heider SV
|
18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 33 : 16 | 17 | 29 |
8. |
SC Comet Kiel
|
18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 22 | 2 | 28 |
9. |
SV Todesfelde I
|
18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 : 31 | -1 | 24 |
10. |
TSV Altenholz
|
18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 30 : 28 | 2 | 23 |
11. |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
|
18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 31 : 38 | -7 | 23 |
12. |
SV Eichede I
|
18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 30 : 42 | -12 | 22 |
13. |
Husumer SV
|
18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24 : 24 | 0 | 21 |
14. |
Itzehoer SV
|
18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 30 | -9 | 21 |
15. |
Breitenfelder SV I
|
18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28 : 38 | -10 | 21 |
16. |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 24 : 30 | -6 | 20 |
17. |
FC Kilia Kiel
|
18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24 : 39 | -15 | 18 |
18. |
TSV Bargteheide I
|
18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 : 43 | -30 | 13 |
19. |
Spvg Rot Weiß Moisling
|
18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 24 : 50 | -26 | 11 |
Auswärtstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
KSV Holstein Kiel II
|
18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 50 : 16 | 34 | 45 |
2. |
VfR Neumünster
|
18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 43 : 17 | 26 | 42 |
3. |
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
|
18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 50 : 24 | 26 | 35 |
4. |
TSV Kropp
|
18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 39 : 27 | 12 | 32 |
5. |
Heider SV
|
18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29 : 22 | 7 | 32 |
6. |
FC Kilia Kiel
|
18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 44 : 43 | 1 | 26 |
7. |
Husumer SV
|
18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 33 : 32 | 1 | 25 |
8. |
Flensburg 08
|
18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 33 | -6 | 25 |
9. |
TSV Altenholz
|
18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 35 : 43 | -8 | 24 |
10. |
SC Comet Kiel
|
18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 34 : 36 | -2 | 23 |
11. |
Heikendorfer SV
|
18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 23 | -6 | 23 |
12. |
Itzehoer SV
|
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26 : 37 | -11 | 20 |
13. |
TSV Bargteheide I
|
18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 23 : 43 | -20 | 20 |
14. |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20 : 45 | -25 | 18 |
15. |
Breitenfelder SV I
|
18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 25 : 40 | -15 | 16 |
16. |
SV Todesfelde I
|
18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 30 | -16 | 15 |
17. |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
|
18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 : 34 | -20 | 14 |
18. |
Spvg Rot Weiß Moisling
|
18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21 : 57 | -36 | 14 |
19. |
SV Eichede I
|
18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 : 31 | -17 | 13 |