Heimtabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
FCA Gedern
|
15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 58 : 7 | 51 | 44 |
2. |
SVP Düdelsheim
|
15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 40 : 15 | 25 | 39 |
3. |
KSV Aulendiebach
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38 : 16 | 22 | 30 |
3. |
Sportfreunde Oberau II
|
15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 43 : 20 | 23 | 30 |
5. |
VFR Rudingshain
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 41 : 20 | 21 | 29 |
6. |
SG Ulfa/Gonterskirchen/Langd
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30 : 30 | 0 | 23 |
7. |
SV Rainrod
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 33 | -2 | 22 |
8. |
FC Rommelhausen
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 45 : 36 | 9 | 21 |
8. |
SG Usenborn/Bergheim
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33 : 35 | -2 | 21 |
10. |
FSG Altenstadt
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 37 : 44 | -7 | 20 |
10. |
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 21 | 6 | 20 |
12. |
SG Wallernh/Fauerb
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 36 : 41 | -5 | 17 |
13. |
TSV Stockheim
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 30 : 37 | -7 | 16 |
14. |
Germ. Ortenberg II
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 : 38 | -26 | 11 |
14. |
SG Büches/Rohrbach
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 25 : 46 | -21 | 11 |
16. |
SG Ober-Mockstadt
|
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17 : 38 | -21 | 8 |
Auswärtstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
KSV Aulendiebach
|
15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 46 : 21 | 25 | 37 |
2. |
FCA Gedern
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 60 : 15 | 45 | 32 |
3. |
SVP Düdelsheim
|
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 43 : 20 | 23 | 31 |
4. |
SG Ober-Mockstadt
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 25 | -2 | 23 |
5. |
SG Wallernh/Fauerb
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33 : 35 | -2 | 21 |
6. |
TSV Stockheim
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 25 | -7 | 18 |
6. |
VFR Rudingshain
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 34 | -7 | 18 |
8. |
FSG Altenstadt
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28 : 45 | -17 | 17 |
8. |
SV Rainrod
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29 : 36 | -7 | 17 |
10. |
FC Rommelhausen
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 42 | -18 | 15 |
10. |
Sportfreunde Oberau II
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26 : 33 | -7 | 15 |
12. |
SG Büches/Rohrbach
|
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 24 : 41 | -17 | 14 |
12. |
SG Ulfa/Gonterskirchen/Langd
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23 : 46 | -23 | 14 |
12. |
SG Usenborn/Bergheim
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 27 : 37 | -10 | 14 |
15. |
SG Steinberg/Glashütten
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 27 : 45 | -18 | 12 |
16. |
Germ. Ortenberg II
|
15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19 : 43 | -24 | 6 |