Hinrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
FC Stahl Brandenburg
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 12 | 20 |
2. |
BSC Fortuna Glienicke
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 8 | 14 | 17 |
3. |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 16 | 16 |
4. |
FC Schwedt 02
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 9 | 14 |
5. |
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 : 15 | 9 | 13 |
6. |
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 9 | 12 |
7. |
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 1 | 12 |
8. |
FSV Babelsberg 74
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 0 | 12 |
9. |
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 16 | -2 | 11 |
10. |
Birkenwerder BC 1908
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 14 | -3 | 11 |
11. |
SSV Einheit Perleberg
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 3 | 10 |
12. |
TSV Chemie Premnitz
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 18 | -5 | 10 |
13. |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 10 | -2 | 7 |
14. |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 19 | -13 | 7 |
15. |
FK Hansa Wittstock
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 23 | -14 | 6 |
16. |
SC Oberhavel Velten
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 19 | -11 | 4 |
17. |
SV Babelsberg 03 II
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 : 25 | -23 | 0 |
Rückrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
BSC Fortuna Glienicke
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
Birkenwerder BC 1908
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
FC Schwedt 02
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
FC Stahl Brandenburg
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
FK Hansa Wittstock
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
FSV Babelsberg 74
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
SC Oberhavel Velten
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
SSV Einheit Perleberg
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
SV Babelsberg 03 II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. |
TSV Chemie Premnitz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |