Hinrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
|
14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 40 : 15 | 25 | 31 |
2. |
SV Preussen 90 Beeskow
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38 : 29 | 9 | 29 |
3. |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 36 : 22 | 14 | 27 |
4. |
SG Niederlehme 1912
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 32 : 28 | 4 | 26 |
5. |
SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf
|
14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 37 : 20 | 17 | 25 |
6. |
Müllroser SV 1898
|
14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 21 | 7 | 25 |
7. |
FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | -3 | 23 |
8. |
Teltower FV 1913
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 8 | 22 |
9. |
MTV Wünsdorf 1910
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 20 | -1 | 19 |
10. |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22 : 24 | -2 | 19 |
11. |
SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 22 | -2 | 18 |
12. |
SV Siethen 1977
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 35 | -18 | 14 |
13. |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 28 | -11 | 10 |
14. |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee
|
14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 39 | -25 | 5 |
15. |
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 : 36 | -22 | 4 |
16. |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde III zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rückrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II
|
14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 37 : 14 | 23 | 33 |
2. |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 12 | 26 |
3. |
FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen
|
14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 7 | 26 |
4. |
Teltower FV 1913
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 22 | 7 | 25 |
5. |
SG Niederlehme 1912
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26 : 14 | 12 | 23 |
6. |
SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde
|
14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 30 : 19 | 11 | 21 |
7. |
SV Preussen 90 Beeskow
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29 : 21 | 8 | 21 |
8. |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 35 | -8 | 21 |
9. |
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 26 | -2 | 19 |
10. |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 18 | 5 | 16 |
11. |
SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf
|
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 36 | -13 | 16 |
12. |
Müllroser SV 1898
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 : 23 | -4 | 15 |
13. |
SV Siethen 1977
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 37 | -20 | 11 |
14. |
SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
|
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 : 33 | -17 | 8 |
15. |
MTV Wünsdorf 1910
|
14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 : 39 | -21 | 7 |
16. |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde III zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |