Hinrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
Zellendorfer SV
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 43 : 21 | 22 | 23 |
2. |
SV Siethen
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 41 : 24 | 17 | 23 |
3. |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf II
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 39 : 16 | 23 | 19 |
4. |
Ruhlsdorfer BC
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 38 : 31 | 7 | 18 |
5. |
Eintracht KW II
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 30 : 23 | 7 | 18 |
6. |
SV Zernsdorf
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 24 | 5 | 18 |
7. |
SV Felgentreu
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 31 : 28 | 3 | 16 |
8. |
Wacker Motzen
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 5 | 15 |
9. |
SV Schönefeld 1995
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32 : 32 | 0 | 15 |
10. |
Petkuser SV
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21 : 26 | -5 | 13 |
11. |
SG 1910 Woltersdorf e.V.
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 21 : 49 | -28 | 5 |
12. |
FSV Admira 2016 II
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 : 67 | -56 | 1 |
13. |
Kloster Zinna zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. |
MTV Wünsdorf 1910 II zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rückrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
Ruhlsdorfer BC
|
11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 : 13 | 18 | 28 |
2. |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf II
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36 : 15 | 21 | 25 |
3. |
Zellendorfer SV
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 14 | 21 | 25 |
4. |
Petkuser SV
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26 : 15 | 11 | 19 |
5. |
SV Felgentreu
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26 : 25 | 1 | 19 |
6. |
SV Siethen
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32 : 24 | 8 | 17 |
7. |
Wacker Motzen
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21 : 26 | -5 | 12 |
8. |
SV Zernsdorf
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 24 | -5 | 12 |
9. |
SG 1910 Woltersdorf e.V.
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22 : 26 | -4 | 10 |
10. |
Eintracht KW II
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 30 | -12 | 10 |
11. |
SV Schönefeld 1995
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25 : 32 | -7 | 9 |
12. |
FSV Admira 2016 II
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17 : 64 | -47 | 6 |
13. |
Kloster Zinna zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. |
MTV Wünsdorf 1910 II zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |