Hinrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
SC Hörstel
|
14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 43 : 18 | 25 | 33 |
2. |
Cheruskia Laggenbeck
|
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36 : 19 | 17 | 31 |
3. |
SC Falke Saerbeck
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36 : 22 | 14 | 29 |
4. |
Tus Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg
|
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 50 : 21 | 29 | 24 |
5. |
SV Brukteria Dreierwalde
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34 : 29 | 5 | 24 |
6. |
SC Dörenthe
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 30 | 2 | 22 |
7. |
Westfalia Hopsten
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 1 | 22 |
8. |
Eintracht Mettingen
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 27 | 3 | 21 |
9. |
VFL Ladbergen
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31 : 26 | 5 | 20 |
10. |
SV Büren 1
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 24 | 4 | 19 |
11. |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Esch
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 30 | -8 | 15 |
12. |
SV Halverde
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22 : 39 | -17 | 13 |
13. |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 39 | -20 | 10 |
14. |
BSV Brochterbeck
|
14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18 : 47 | -29 | 7 |
15. |
SC Preußen Lengerich II
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17 : 48 | -31 | 3 |
16. |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rückrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl.Platz | Mannschaft | Sp.Spiele | G | U | V | Torv.Torverhältnis | Tordifferenz | Pkt.Punkte |
1. |
Cheruskia Laggenbeck
|
14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 51 : 11 | 40 | 34 |
2. |
SC Falke Saerbeck
|
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 29 : 11 | 18 | 31 |
3. |
SC Hörstel
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 40 : 10 | 30 | 30 |
4. |
SV Brukteria Dreierwalde
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 43 : 24 | 19 | 27 |
5. |
Eintracht Mettingen
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 29 | 3 | 23 |
6. |
Westfalia Hopsten
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 12 | 14 | 22 |
7. |
SC Dörenthe
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 23 | 2 | 22 |
8. |
SV Büren 1
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29 : 30 | -1 | 21 |
9. |
Tus Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 32 : 32 | 0 | 18 |
10. |
VFL Ladbergen
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 33 : 31 | 2 | 17 |
11. |
BSV Brochterbeck
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 27 | -13 | 17 |
12. |
SV Halverde
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 27 : 42 | -15 | 13 |
13. |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Esch
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 30 : 50 | -20 | 11 |
14. |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II
|
14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 34 | -21 | 9 |
15. |
SC Preußen Lengerich II
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 : 64 | -58 | 0 |
16. |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 zg.
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |