08.02.2020
Schiedsrichter seit
01.10.2005
Geburtsdatum
186 cm/0 kg
Größe / Gewicht
deutsch
Meine Nationalität
Meine Spiele
Karten insgesamt7312
Datum | Heim | Gast | ErgebnisErg. | Info | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 01.07.2023 | ||||||||
01.07.2023 |
SVE Comet Kiel
|
: |
VfB Kiel
|
: | 1 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 02.07.2023 | ||||||||
02.07.2023 |
TSV Russee
|
: |
TSV Klausdorf
|
: | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Mittwoch, 05.07.2023 | ||||||||
05.07.2023 |
TSV Bordesholm II
|
: |
VfB Kiel
|
: | 2 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 08.07.2023 | ||||||||
08.07.2023 |
TSV Klausdorf
|
: |
SVE Comet Kiel
|
: | 6 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Freitag, 14.07.2023 | ||||||||
14.07.2023 |
TSV Kronshagen
|
: |
SG Hemer
|
: | 1 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Dienstag, 25.07.2023 | ||||||||
25.07.2023 |
Inter Türkspor Kiel
|
: |
TSV Altenholz
|
: | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 | ||||||||
27.08.2023 |
SV Azadi Lübeck
|
: |
TSV Trittau
|
: | 3 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Dienstag, 12.09.2023 | ||||||||
12.09.2023 |
TSV Dannau
|
: |
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
|
: | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | ||||||||
30.09.2023 |
SG Nordau
|
: |
TSV Hattstedt
|
: | 4 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 | ||||||||
03.10.2023 |
Gettorfer SC
|
: |
Holstein Kiel
|
: | 1 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | ||||||||
21.10.2023 |
TSV Bargteheide
|
: |
TSV Trittau
|
: | 2 | – | 1 | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 20.01.2024 | ||||||||
20.01.2024 |
TSV Klausdorf
|
: |
SC Fortuna Wellsee
|
: | 1 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 27.01.2024 | ||||||||
27.01.2024 |
Holstein Kiel II
|
: |
Heider SV
|
: | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Freitag, 02.02.2024 | ||||||||
02.02.2024 |
TSV Klausdorf
|
: |
Slesvig IF
|
: | 1 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Dienstag, 06.02.2024 | ||||||||
06.02.2024 |
Heikendorfer SV
|
: |
TSV Russee
|
: | – | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Dienstag, 13.02.2024 | ||||||||
13.02.2024 |
Inter Türkspor Kiel
|
: |
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
|
: | 1 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 | ||||||||
25.02.2024 |
SV Merkur Hademarschen
|
: |
Marner TV
|
: | 5 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | ||||||||
10.03.2024 |
TSV Schönwalde
|
: |
TSV Travemünde
|
: | 5 | – | – | Zum Spiel |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | ||||||||
16.03.2024 |
FC Wiesharde
|
: |
Eckernförder SV II (U23)
|
: | 6 | 1 | – | Zum Spiel |
Montag, 01.04.2024 | ||||||||
01.04.2024 |
DGF Flensborg
|
: |
TSV Hattstedt
|
: | 8 | – | – | Zum Spiel |