|
|
| |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
: |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
: |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
: |
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
: |
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig I
|
: |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SSV Kulkwitz II
|
: |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord IV
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Turbine I/Roter Stern III
|
: |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wachau I/Liebertwolkwitz II/Störmthal II
|
: |
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II
|
: |
SpG West 03 I/TuS Leutzsch II
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|