|
|
| |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
FSV Glesien
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
FSV Glesien
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
FSV Glesien
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
: U
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
SV Merkwitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
: |
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
: |
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SV Naundorf I
|
: |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
: |
FSV Glesien
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
ESV Delitzsch
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SpG Naundorf II/Zschepplin (vGF)
|
: |
SpG Wermsdorf/Luppa (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Bad Düben/Tornau (vGF)
|
: |
SV Naundorf I
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Oschatz/Dahlen
|
: |
FC Elbaue Torgau
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESV Delitzsch
|
: |
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Glesien
|
: |
FSV Beilrode (vGF)
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Merkwitz
|
: |
SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
|
:
|
Zum Spiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz
|
: |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|